Bisa bantu jawab nggak kak? 'make a good announcement about an event in smp al hikmah
surabaya during national examination holiday. all students must join the event.
many doorprize will be provided by the committee. remember tha your
announcement must consist of the following:


1. head (the title or type of event)


2. body or content (date, place, program, etc)


3. closing(for more information,...)

4. writer (someone or an institution who make the
announcement)'
aku harap kakak bisa bantu. makasih

2

Jawabanmu

2014-04-20T13:49:54+07:00
Menurut saya  writer (someone or an institution who make the
announcement)'

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-04-20T14:04:34+07:00
English Speech Contest with EF

For spend time in this national exam holiday, student committee held English Speech Contest
Date: Monday, May, 12th 2014
Time: 08.00-11.00
Place: Hall of SMP Al-Hikmah Surabaya

All students must join this event with one of these following topics:
a. The Advantage of Learning English
b. The Difficulties of Learning English
c. The Effective Ways of Learning English

Many door prize provided by the student committee:
1st: Cash money Rp150.000,00,- + goodie bag from Tupperware and EF+ stationary 
2nd: Cash money Rp100.000,00,- + goodie bag from Tupperware and EF
3rd: Cash money Rp50.000,00,- + goodie bag from Tupperware and EF

For further information, visit student committee room at 2nd floor.
CP: Adi 081333511211


Chairman,
Edo Wibowo

Sponsored by Tupperware® and EF®

Tapi kok temenku jawabnya kayak gini ya
ANNOUNCEMNT

to fill the National Examinaation holiday, Students Association will hold quiz competition for grade 7 - 8, which will be held on :
Day : Thursday, 8 May 2014
Time 8.00 AM - 3.00 PM
Place : MPH
Each class must send 3 representatives. Many doorprizes will be provided
by Students Association. For more information, contact Alya in the Student Association room.

Surabaya, 24 April 2014
Mimi
Yang bener yang mana kak, please bantuin kak
Komentar sudah dihapus