Jawabanmu

2014-04-19T12:41:28+07:00
Sarah  : Today is my bad day
Dita    : Why? What's wrong?
Sarah  : I feel down from motorcycle in front of Course
Dita    : Really? Are you Ok?

Sarah  : I am fine, but I feel so embarrassed because my shoes were flying over me and my skirt was torn.

Dita    : You must be very ashamed.
Sarah  : You bet. I felt so ashamed to know that. I don't feel convenient because there were some boys hanging out.

Dita     : Yes, I know that what you feel. You should be more careful again.

Sarah  : Yeah, Thanks a lot

Dita     : You're Welcome     

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-04-19T15:37:38+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
Mei: Anas, would you come with me to the party?
Anas: No, thank you. I'm shy if I come to any party
Rudy: Oh, come on. You don't need to be so shy?
Anas: Yeah, if my dresses not good as well like yours.
Lucy: Hey, maybe I can help you
Anas: How? I still ashamed even if you give me glamour dresses
Mei: Why did you say like that?
Anas: Because I had bad experience about party. Until my glamour dresses is wrecked after it.
Rudy: Oh, I'm sorry.
Lucy: Well then, I think with this party you didn't do bad thing anymore. Because of, in this party we are really really make any person in happines.
Mei and Rudy: Yeah, that's right.
Anas: Ok, I will try. But don't insist me. I will try to do something good in yours party.
Lucy: Ok, prepare for yourselves. Thanks to receive our offer.
Anas: No problem (Still in shy feelings)
8 4 8