Jawabanmu

2014-04-18T16:15:10+07:00
I have a green turtle who likes to eat a lot and playful, small time I buy it at the price of 10000 is now grown up 10 fold from awalz.I love turtle
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-04-18T16:17:55+07:00
Trees
This is a trees.It is a green leaves,and brown rod.The tree is big and strong.The tree is a product oxigen.

Flowers
This is a flowers.It is a colourfull.The flowers is variform.The flowers is so beautiful.

Maaf klo ini bukan describtive text tp aq udh berusaha!
Jadiin yg terbaik ya!
1 5 1