Active/passive in possible tense given !

A= where's jessie ?
B= she (study)............. At the libary
A= when (she,get)........... Back home ?
B= probably around five o'clock
A= how long (she,study).......... At the libary?
B =since two o'clock this afternoon
A=(she,study)....... At the libary everyday ?
B= not everyday, but often

2

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-04-18T10:18:55+07:00
This answer is active.... thank you.......

Tolong dikasih jawaban nya dong :)
oh ok.. 1. Studies. 2. Gets. 3. studies. 4. studies
2014-04-18T10:20:18+07:00