Jawabanmu

2014-04-18T07:31:28+07:00
1. I stayed at the hotel a tropical tuban
2. I work in an office as a managing director
3. in the tuban there is a very beautiful sea
4. gresik cement company located in the west tuban..

Semoga bermanfaat :)
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-04-18T07:34:41+07:00
Hotel : Lobby, a room key, lift, ground floor
lautan : coral, seabed, fish, boat, ocean
kantor : employee, administration room, office room
perusahaan : warehouse storage, observations room, parking area,
lounge area, hall, tolet
thanks ya .....
oke
#itu buksn tolet tapi "toilet"
itu bukan tolet tapi "toilet"