Jawabanmu

2014-04-16T23:34:49+07:00
Descriptive Text terdiri dari Identification dan Description.
kunjungi www.englishindo.com/2007/07/descriptive-text.html
1 5 1
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-04-17T01:34:57+07:00
My Rabbit Ivana

   My rabbit ivana, two months ago I celebrated my birthday is the 12th, which I was very happy at that time because given the gift of a rabbit is very cute, and I give the name ivana (identification)
  Ivana very funny, his hair is white, and frightening because it often is washed clean, ivana not like carrots on his general, just like vegetables kale ivana, ivana rabbit that strangeness.


2 4 2