Arrange these sentences below into good paragraph !
a. the driver drove his car fast on the street.
b. I want to tell you how the accident happened
c. the lamppost broke down to the ground
d. the driver tried to avoid him but he hit a lamppost on the left side
e. A man suddenly crossed the road.

2

Jawabanmu

2014-04-16T22:03:27+07:00
B-a-e-d-c .........................
1 3 1
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-04-16T22:04:43+07:00
 I want to tell you how the accident happened
 A man suddenly crossed the road.
 the driver drove his car fast on the street.
the lamppost broke down to the ground
the driver tried to avoid him but he hit a lamppost on the left side.

eh kebalik maaf:

I want to tell you how the accident happened
A man suddenly crossed the road.
the driver drove his car fast on the street.
the driver tried to avoid him but he hit a lamppost on the left side.
the lamppost broke down to the ground