Jawabanmu

2014-04-16T19:46:30+07:00
My father arrived while my mother was cooking when we talked abou him, he passed by us i was watching tv when my brother came to my house we went to our school while the outside was raining Siska was doing her homework when her sister was in the kitchen.
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-04-16T19:54:25+07:00
When i was cooking a pasta,my mother catched a rat.
he was sleeping when the thief broke into the house.
john came in while we were practicing the dance.
i was watching a soap opera when my mother went out with my brother.
they was studying when i entered the room