Jawabanmu

2014-04-15T20:02:10+07:00
Notice : memberikan informasi sedangkan caution/warning meberikan peringatan/saran contoh : No Entrance , Keep silent , No Littering . *semoga menbantu*
13 3 13
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-04-15T20:12:22+07:00
NOTICE     : To ask attention of important information or rule.
                      If you break it, you could be sanctioned.(Untuk meminta perhatian dari  informasi penting atau aturan. Jika Anda melanggar, Anda bisa dikenakan sanksi
                      Example: Keep of the grass!, keep door closed at all times,any brotheror sister whose role doesnot require them to enter this area must keep out,no trespassing,chemical storage
CAUTION  : To give a sign of hazard the cause moderate injury if you don't follow,you will be moderatelyinjured( Untuk memberikan tanda bahaya penyebab cedera moderat jika Anda tidak mengikuti, Anda akan cukup terluka
                      . Risk: light injury.
                      Example: Wet Floor,floor slipery when wet,drive slow at childrenplay , do not enter, donot throw trash in toilet,chemical storage

WARNING : To give asign of hazard that cause extreme injury or death.Risk:hard injury or dead.( Untuk memberikan asign bahaya yang menyebabkan cedera ekstrim atau death.Risk: cedera keras atau mati. )
                      Example: Poison!Keep,do not enter,high voltage,no pets allowed,flammable liquid,very hot water






19 4 19