Jawabanmu

2014-04-15T16:38:18+07:00
A.all public should be banned smoking in place
b.Aldo is going back to his country after he finishes his study *go nya?
maaf banget ya kalo misalnya salah, soalnya aku juga belum belajar-_-
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-04-15T16:41:58+07:00
A . Should be banned smoking in all public places
b.  After he finishes his study Aldo is going to go back to his  country
Gitu Mba Rinatauri sorry ya kalo nanti kalo dicocoki salah yang no 2 habis panjang ....... Semoga betul dan nilainya seratus