Tolong disusun'
1. on - it - put - a donkey - and - found -skin - a lion's
2. happened - on - when - was - the - verandah - sitting - the accident - i
3. the metropolitan police - may be - this area - using - monitored - closed circuit television - by
4. saw - the top of - the children - on - the mountain - a thunder
5. the - though - emergency - the - building - exit - in - medietely - leave

please.... cepet ya....... jawaban di tunggu

2

Jawabanmu

2014-04-15T15:19:15+07:00
 1. a donkey  put and found skin lion on it.
 4.the children saw a thunder on the top of the mountain

maaf,cuma bisa bantu itu.
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-04-15T15:38:35+07:00
1. a Donkey found and put a lion's skin on it 2.The accident was happened when I sitting on the Verandah 3.The metropolitan police maybe using this are closed the circuit by television monitored 4.The children saw the top of a thunder on the mountain 5.The building exit in medietely tough the emergency leave Maaf kalo salah, semoga membantu :)
1 5 1