Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-04-15T08:35:33+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
It was monday. every monday, there is flag ceremony. that's why, every monday i went to school very fast. today, i got up late. i was in hurry when i ride on my bycicle. when i almost arrived at school, i hit by a car because i didn't look around anymore when i want to cross the street. the owner of that car asked about my condition and said sorry. oh, god... thank you... because i am still alive. since that day, i became more carefully in doing everything..

semoga membantu :)


2014-04-15T08:48:24+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
3 days ago, I got up late, so i have to prepare my self to go to school quikly. I didn't have breakfast yet. I'm so hungry in a way to school. I go to school by general transportation. After I arrived in front of school gate, I feel so hungry, and I got headache. Unfortunately, when I aim the class, i got an accident. I hit a teacher who walking in front of me. I got fainting. My teacher took me to health unit in the school. I think it's a worst day ever in my life.