To: All my beloved friends and family
Please, Come to my 9th birthday! And don’t forget to bring your sincere present and don’t forget to pray for God.
Place: McDonild
Attire: Casual Attire
Time: 09.00 p.m – 12.00 p.m
Date: 1st January 2013
Games: Clown, piñata, hides and seeks, egg bounce, and many more
I’m waiting for your coming! Come before 09.00 pm and wear your casual attire!
My sincere greeting,
Minnie
makasih ya :)

Jawabanmu

2014-04-14T19:32:30+07:00
for my friend
yes please come in to the birthday event ....
sweet bay .....

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-04-14T19:38:36+07:00
You're Invited to Robi's 3rd Birthday Party!
     please join us and celebrate
           Saturday, May 13th
          11.00am - 2.00 pm
          Robin's Doll House
           1234 Doll Avenue
         Lalastate, LL 487952
  RSVP to Nancy 333-444-567


2 4 2