Jawabanmu

2014-04-14T19:48:37+07:00
1unhealthy cuz it's so dirthy
2spooky cuz have mant sharp theet
3funny cuz the comedian make me laugh
4not interesting cuz I'm not shoimahs fans

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-04-14T20:55:20+07:00
1. my classroom is hot. its hot cause has no aircondition in it
2. a dinosaur is a scary animal, cause they eat us!
3. it's a funny program, cause its a comedy program and they play it well to make people laugh
4. nothing special actually, cause i don't know her
1 5 1