You are making a miniature house. you ask for your friends opinion.

you can use these words :
- add more color
- big
- good

2
Should I addmore color to this miniature?
Is this miniature too big for a miniature?
Do you think this miniature is good?

Jawabanmu

2014-04-14T18:03:27+07:00
Ini jawabannya (I think that you artificial miniature house is very beautiful and great, but you should add more color to make it look more attractive)
semoga bermanfaat dan benar:)
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-04-14T18:06:07+07:00
Your miniature house is good, but you should add more color to make it colorful. I think you need to minimize the size, because it is too big for a miniature. 
1 5 1