Tolong lengkapi titik2 di bawah ini ya sama terjemahanya sekalian!!!
Must dolphins.....in the sea. They are very.....divers and they seem to like people. Dolphin usually swim......the boats. Sometimes they......people who are in danger or help injureddolphin. Some scientist think that dolphins are the most intellegent animal. They believe that dolphin can think like then.

2

Jawabanmu

2014-04-13T07:43:47+07:00
1. swim
2. clever
3. under
4. rescue
1 4 1
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-04-13T08:22:23+07:00
Most dolphins swim in the sea. They are very good divers and they seem to like people. Dolphins usually swim by the side of the boats. Sometimes they help people who are in danger or help injured dolphin. Some scienstist think that dolphins are the most intellegent animal. They believe that dolphin can think like them.
Artinya: kebanyakan lumba2 berenang di laut. Mereka adalah penyelam yang sangat baik dan mereka menyukai orang-orang. lumba2 biasanya berenang disamping perahu2. Terkadang mereka membantu orang yang berada dalam bahaya atau membantu lumba2 yang terluka. beberapa ilmuwan berfikir bahwa lumba2 adalah hewan yang paling cerdas. Mereka berfikir bahwa lumba2 dapat berpikir seperti mereka
makasih ya ^_^