Jawabanmu

2014-04-12T18:42:17+07:00
Opening : Assalamualaikum wwb. Good Morning, Today I wanna tell you my speech about cultural assimilation.
Closing : Thank you for your attention. if there is a mistake I apologize. Assalamualaikum wwb. 

(Mungkin ini saja yang saya bisa... )
         
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-04-12T21:30:08+07:00
Opening :
Good morning everyone.
The honorable..................................

first of all, let me say gratitude to The God, who has blessed us with health and happiness, so we can gather here.

Oke now, ladies and gentlemen, on this occasion let me deliver my short speech entitle "Culture Assimilation"


Clossing :
ladies and gentlemen, i think that's enough my short speech for this occasion. Thank for your attention.
Good morning


semoga membantu^^
jadikan jawaban terbaik ya^^
2 3 2