Jawabanmu

2014-04-10T15:32:34+07:00
Ini ada  tapi hanya percakapan 2 orang...
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-04-10T15:39:59+07:00
A:do you know where is the book store?
b:yes,turn right and the book store is on your right
a:thank you
(at the bookstore)
a:how much is this book?
c:it is $3.00 but since today is the bookstore birthday we'll give you $2.00
a : ok here's $2.00
c:here's your boo,have a nice day

klik terima kasih
pilih solusi terbaik

semoga membantru :)
2 5 2