Jawabanmu

2014-04-10T12:36:04+07:00
Artinya mencintai mu 1000 tahun,
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-04-10T13:04:57+07:00
Maknanya -Everyone will want that that every love story will end happily made​​, and I were thinking the same. In this song is like that, she was dreaming of his love story will have a happy ending. He survived, hingaa waiting for years, tap turns out the wait, wait just a loyalty course, they ended up without being able to close their eyes together. "I have died everyday Waiting for you." The wait is very long, is not it? Painful but true.,,
ditayankan tanggal 17 oktober 2011 di fb
3 5 3