Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-04-09T22:16:58+07:00
Yes, I can. Anyway, I'm just sitting now. Why? What do you want to borrow? Yes, I did. And then, my name is Sheila Nur Salsabila. But, you can call me SHEILA. Well, how about you?
my name is Grace claudia samosir, where do you live?, what are you doing besides playing brainly?
I live in my country, Indonesia. Nothing!
2014-04-09T22:21:09+07:00
Yes I can , doing homework, yes of course , yes I have , my name is faber
1 5 1