tolong dibantu ya.. Jadikan kata2 dibawah ini menjadi passive voice..

1. We are not warning them of the danger

2. They are selling the houses at the low price

3. The army are sending my aunt to Haiti on a special mission

4. Your father was not insuring the package

5. A week ago Susan gave back my theses

6. My son does not carry his suitcases himself

7. The man put the travo box in front of the dor

8. The little boy shows his new toys to his grandma

9. My cousin buys me the tickets to new zeland

10. He is hanging the photograph on the wall

2

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-04-07T22:48:25+07:00
1. Them of the danger are not being warned by us
2. The houses are being sold by them at the low price
3. My aunt is being sent by the army to Haiti on a special mission
4. The package was not being insured by your father
5. A week ago my theses were given back by Susan
6. His suitcases are not carried by my son himself
7. The travo box is put by the man in front of the door
8. His new toys are showed by the little boy to his grandma
9. I am bought by my cousin the tickets to New Zealand
10. The photograph was being hung by him on the wall

Jadikan yg terbaik ya...
1 5 1
2014-04-07T22:58:07+07:00
1. they are not being warned of the danger by us
2. the houses are being sold by them at the low price
3. my aunt is being sent to haiti on a special mission by the army
4. the package was not being insured by my father
5. my theses were given back by susan a week ago
6. his suitcases are not carried by my son himself
7. the travo box is put in front of the door by the man
8. his new toys are showed by the little boy to his grandma
9. the tickets to new zealand is bought for me by my cousin
10. the photograph is being hung on the wall by him

semoga membantu :)

1 4 1