Jawabanmu

2014-04-07T14:56:20+07:00
Moderate to fast growing on a good site. Tall timber tree 50' to 80' in height, 2'-3' in diameter. Needles are dark green, 4-6" long, flexible. Bark is reddish brown. Native Michigan tree. Wood is hard and close grained, light, quite strong.
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-04-07T17:10:03+07:00
Tree is a plant with many leaves. tree has many branches and root. tree can be used as the food keeper for many animals, such as squirrel which like to keep nuts in the tree. tree is a place to play with friends. many people like to sit under the tree, because the air under the tree is very fresh.
2 4 2