Tolong transletekan kalimat beriku ini,,tapi kalau bisa jangan memakai google translete yaa..terimakasih

Pembelian 2 Downy 200 ml dapatkan gratis 1 Downy sachet 20 ml.
Pewangi dan pelembut pakaian Downy mengandung bahan konsentrat sehingga membuat pakaian anda lembut dan harum sepanjang hari dan tahan lama.

2

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-04-06T20:24:57+07:00
Let's buy two downy 200 ml and get one downy 20 ml free
Downy is an aromatic and softener for the  clothes that has consentrat ingredients and make your clothes soft and has good aroma for all day and for a long time


Add jadi yng trbaik y kaka
1 5 1
2014-04-06T20:47:25+07:00
Buy 2 Downy 200ml, get 1 Downy 20ml FREE !
Downy's aromatic and softener made of concentrate subtance, so that made your clothe soft and fragrant all day long.

Semoga membantu :)