Jawabanmu

2014-04-06T14:23:49+07:00
2 ) no , if he went to apply for the job , he wouldn't get it
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-04-06T20:06:16+07:00
2. If he got it, he wouldn't apply for the job 
3. If we arrived to early, we would catch the train
4. If she took an examination, she would fail
5. If i took off my gloves, i would get an electric shock
6. If she had came to the party, we would have invite our boss

Semoga membantu :)
thanks yaa
sip
oh ya itu yang kalimat pertma gak ada were atau went yaa
gk ada