Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-04-06T13:27:46+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
Hmmm ... for most people, a place like Dufan or Trans Studio is a recreational destination could be top priority when the school holidays arrive. Although the ticket price to 2 times more expensive, but tho fact long queue always look at every vehicle that game was there. Hffff ga ... sometimes I run out  .. people were sitting on the jet coaster, and was launched at speeds of hundreds of kilometers per hour, even on a swivel 360 degrees, until the people  fear, even until there are going to be sick ( so ... if you want to ride the jet coaster drink Antimo mabokk first .. let ga ...), anyway ... adrenaline they were forced to get out ... but they gladly would also ordered to pay to do things like that stressful instead .. if we could've nunjukin our guts should be paid?? This is always already constrained tense, too risky ... must pay expensive too .. hfff .... Ga. enough until there, go into the house ghost ..  intimidated at a typical Indonesian  .. all who entered it in the shout - shouted in fear ... and ... oddly enough they are also willing to spend money for takutin intimidated.


thank '')
etto, kenapa ada b.indnya ? -cuman tanya-
ensaencanta : yg mana mbak?
seperti : tapi itulah business, gw ga i would again, ya pokoknya ind-ing gtu di campur2
sorry, udah aku edit kok
2014-04-06T20:20:00+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
It was Thursday evening. We were ready to have a journey to Bali island. There were 4 buses, full of students. Every bus had 5 teachers as the coordinators to take care of students. We left Jember around 8 p.m. The buses moved slowly to Ketapang harbour. We arrived there around 1 a.m. After that, we set out to Bali Island by ferry. We arrived in Gilimanuk harbour an hour later. The journey was continued to Tabanan. We reached Tabanan at 6 a.m. The teachers and students had a chance to pray Subuh. On the first day in Bali, we had breakfast and took a bath in Kertalangu. After that we went shopping in Cahayu and Sukawati. We prayed Jum'at at Puja Mandala where there are 5 religious places laid there. There are a mosque, a church, a monastery, and a shrine that are built in one area. Then we continued our tour to Tanjung Benoa and Garuda Wisnu Kencana (GWK). We watched Kecak dance. We were happy to watch them dancing powerfully live. The second day we spend the morning at Sanur Beach. We planned to enjoy sunrise. But, unfortunately the cloud blocked the sun. So we couldn't see the sunrise. We left Sanur and dropped in Joger. Joger is a place that we can some famous souvenir. Then we continued to Bedugul to enjoy Beratan Lake. After that we spent the whole afternoon in Tanah Lot. But once more we were disappointed. The cloud hindered the sun, so we couldn't see the sunset. Finally, our tour finished. We went back to Jember on Saturday night. We were very tired, but we were still happy enough because we enjoy Bali island without any disturbance.

Semoga membntu
1 5 1