Jawabanmu

2014-04-05T21:41:39+07:00
I think its a report text. because if its describe about something then its a descriptive text. but its just my opinion, i don't really get what you trying to ask.
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-04-05T21:49:33+07:00
This things have two wheels on it, we can ride it anywhere, we don't need any oil to ride this, riding this thing can make us healthy : bicycle
This animal has a long neck, its color is dark and light brown, this animal is very tall, the tallest animal on earth, it eats leafs : giraffe
This thing is usually colored red, but there's also yellow or green. It can be use for salad's ingredients, it has a sour flavor, it's a vegetable : tomato

maaf kalau salah ya..