EH MAAF . ITC (international trade center) OPEC (Organization of the Petroleum Exporting Countries)
OPEC (singkatan dari Organization of the Petroleum Exporting Countries
ITC International Trade Centre
OPEC organization of petroleum exporting countries ITC international trade centre
Komentar sudah dihapus

Jawabanmu

2014-04-05T16:06:45+07:00
OPEC = Organization of the Petroleum Exporting Countries
ITC = 
International Trade Centre
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-04-05T16:06:50+07:00
Organisation of Petrol Exporting Countries (OPEC)
International Tin Council (ITC)

1 5 1