Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-04-05T15:53:34+07:00
UNTSO : United Nations Truce Supervision Organisation
UNMOGIP : United Nations Military Observer Group in India and Pakistan
UNAMET : United Nations Assistance Mission for East Timor
UNCI :  United Nations Commission for Indonesia.
UNIFIL : United Nations Interim Force in Lebanon
2 5 2
2014-04-05T19:10:25+07:00
UNTSO = United Nations Truce Supervision Organization
UNMOGIP = United Nations Military Observer Group in India and Pakistan
UNAMET = United Nations Mission in East Timor
UNCI = United Nations Commesion for Indonesia
UNIFIL = United Nations Interim Force in Lebanon
1 1 1