1. maverick
1.What’s your name? => My name is Reza Ro'isatul Umma
2.What’s Religion are you? I'm moslem
3.Where are you from? I'm from Ngawi
4.Where Do you live? I live in Surakarta
5.How old are you? I'm fifteen years old.
I.Produce your self !
Hehehe...:-)
1. My name is Veronica Melia
1. Elfira Damayanti, 2. I'm moslem, 3. Jember, 4. kalisat,jember,jatim, 5. 13 years old
My name is nabila
I'm Mosleem
Im from Banjarnegara
I Live in Banjarnegara
Im twelve years old
^_^

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-01-17T18:10:26+07:00
1. my name Fikri
2. my religion ISLAM
3. Blitar
4. jl. Brigjen Katamso no 6 Malang
5. 12 th
1.my name Lestari Christianti 2.my religion kristen 3.jakarta 4.komp.grean garden... 5.im 12 years old
2014-01-17T18:11:43+07:00
1. My Name is Arisma but you can call me Riris
2.Islam
3.Magelang, Central Java
4.Kriyan number 567
5.12 years old
Hi Guys my name Arisma
my religion is Islam
I'm from Magelang, Central Java and i live in Kriyan number 567,
 i'm 12 years old