Tolong transletkan kalimat berikut ini !
Beli 1 downy ukuran 250 ml gratis 1 downy sachet ukuran 20 ml.
Pewangi dan pelembut pakaian Downy mengandung bahan yang konsentrat sehingaa membuat pakaian anda lembut dan wangi. Keharuman tahan hingga 1 minggu.
Dapatkan segera di toko-toko terdekat anda...

2
klau tdk salah, Buy 1 Downy free 250 ml 1 Downy 20 ml sachet size.
Downy fabric softener fragrance and contains material which is concentrated so as to make your clothes soft and fragrant. The fragrance lasting up to 1 week.
Get it immediately at your nearest stores ...
terimakasih sudah membantu
iya.... =D

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-04-04T10:07:19+07:00
Buy 1 Downy 250 ml free 1 Downy sachet 20 ml. Deodorizer and Downy fabric softener concentrates containing materials so that make your clothes soft and fragrant. The fragrance lasting up to 1 week. Get it immediately at your nearest stores ...

If not wrong like that..
I'm sorry if wrong..
I'm not perfect..
I'm translate it using Google Translate, then if I think it wrong, I change it..
Hope it helps..
Atau..
Buy 1 Downy free 250 ml 1 Downy 20 ml sachet size.
Deodorizer and Downy fabric softener concentrates containing materials so that make your clothes soft and fragrant. The fragrance lasting up to 1 week.
Get it immediately at your nearest stores ...
Oops..
I think the right one is the first I've post..
terimakasih sudah membantu
Sค๓ค"..
terima kasih sudah menjadikan yang terbaik
2014-04-04T10:21:05+07:00
Buy 1 downy free 25o ml 1 downy 20 ml sachet size.
downy fabric softener frgrance and contains material which is concentrated so as to make your clothes soft and fragrant.the fragrance lasting up to 1 week. get it immeditely at your nearest stores