Eh tolong ya jawab pertanyaan ku

#change the sentence into negative and introgative sentences form
1 they let us to bring our pet to school
2. she gets ten on her english test
3, I had read you letter yesterday
4my mother givesme ten cents to buy a candy
5the film end eith happy ending

2
tolong jawb dng cepat y pliiiisss
itu yang nomor 5 ga salah?
The film ends with happy ending or the film ended with happy ending?
yg 1 cptn ... ya blsen

Jawabanmu

2014-04-03T20:35:42+07:00
1. they don't let us to bring our pet to school
    do they let us to bring our pet to school?
2. she doesn't get ten on her english test
   does she get ten on her english test?
3. i haven't ...
   have i...?
4.my mother doesn't give ...
   does my mother give...?
5. the film doesn't...
does the fil...?
1 2 1
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-04-03T20:38:55+07:00
1.They don't let us to bring our pet to school.
   Do they let us to bring our pet to school?
2.She doesn't get ten on her english test.
   Does she get ten on her english test?
3.I hadn't read your letter yesterday. 
   Did  I read your letter yesterday?
4.My mother doesn't give me 10 cents to buy a candy.
   Does my mother give me 10 cents to buy a candy?
5.The film ends with happy ending.
   Does the film end with happy ending? 
sorry,itu harusnya yang nomor 5,the film doesn't end with happy ending
iyya gpp makasih ya