Tuliskan kalimat bahasa inggris yang mengandung kata : singing, cooking, reading, listening,heaving, watcing, playing, going.
contoh :yesterday my lovely singing a lot of meaning

2
yang pertama menjawab dan jawabannya lengkap akan menjadi yang terbaik
my hobby is singing
cuma 1 kan pertanyaannya juga ga cuma singing ada , cooking, reading, listening,heaving, watcing, playing, going.
ya..jawab sendiri aja yang laen
zzzz.....

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-04-03T20:35:19+07:00
She is singing melodious
the chef is cooking in the kitchen
i am reading seriously
the kid is listening to the radio
he is heaving the suitcase
we are watching the movie
there are many children playing in the garden
you are going to the market
2014-04-04T05:53:12+07:00
I was cooking in the kitchen
My father was reading a newspaper on the terrace
I'm listening to children's songs
I was panting because of low run
My sister and was watching cartoons
My sister likes to play marbles
I want to go to Grandma and Grandpa's house with family

  Hope you can help  jadi.kan jawaban terbaik yaa teman