exercise ! tag question

1. let us go to cinema, .....................?

2. some one broke the vast, ...................?

3. maya is brilliant girly , ..................?

4. the children were there, .............?

5. i am talking to film , ..................?

nanti ada lanjutan lagi 6 - 15

2
contohnya : ridho has thrown the shoes, hasn't he ?
ayolah

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-04-03T18:26:03+07:00
1. shall we?
2. did he/she?
3. isn't she?
4. weren't they?
5. aren't i?
semoga membantu :)
1 5 1
2014-04-03T20:15:34+07:00
1.Shall we?
2.did he/she?
3.isn't she?
4.weren't they?
5.am i?