Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-04-02T10:24:01+07:00
Ini suruh deskripsi benda??
iya
terserah??
- this is a white board
- this is a white board,-The rectangular shaped object , -at the front of the object is white and at the back of the object is black,- The object used to write .slesai @>--
this is the chair, the functional of chair is for sit
2014-04-02T12:36:53+07:00
Car, car has 4 wheels, it use fuel, it can walk because of machine and car have many types