Jawabanmu

2014-04-01T21:27:10+07:00
She likes Chineese food, doesn't she?
Your father waters the garden, doesn't he?
they don't think about the problem, do they?
I'm a clever student, aren't I?
We are your best friend, aren't we?
Komentar sudah dihapus
kamu minta contohnya yang positif atau negatif? yang contoh 123 itu positif, yg 4 5 itu negatif
Komentar sudah dihapus
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-04-01T21:27:31+07:00
You can speak English, can't you? 2. Reyni is your mother, isn't she? 3. Betty is beautiful, isn't she. 4. We go to same school, don't we? 5. Jery likes movies, doesn't he?
1 5 1