Jawabanmu

2014-04-01T04:13:06+07:00
When the greenhouse build.?
Where police work?
Where i can buy a can of sardines?
When the film Starts?

lagi, 5 pertanyaan sama jawaban di greenhouse, police station, supermarket, cinema, bank, and hospital?
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-04-01T08:30:13+07:00
What is inside a green house? plants, who works at the police station? police man, where is the supermarket? the supermarket is near the station,where is the movie premiere? it's at the cinema, what do you do at the bank? you can save your money there, where do sick people get healed? at the hospital
1 5 1