Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-03-31T18:14:03+07:00
Reading
i was reading a book with my brother

Cooking
i love cooking when i was 7 years old

Performing
i was performing my talent in talent show

joining
i am still joining your group

working
Are you working on any special projects at work


ini present participle or geround
present participle
thanks ... bisa bikinin lagi kalimat yang ke 5 nya tadi dalam geround
coba buka englishpage.com aj itu lengkap semua tentang inggris
2014-03-31T20:59:18+07:00
I am reading a book now
My mom was cooking fried rice for me
My brother is performing classical piano song
I am joining your camping group
I was working on my new game