Jawabanmu

2014-03-30T21:11:44+07:00
You have to believe your self because if you don't then who will? dream high and believe in it! that's how you will succeed.
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-03-30T21:20:21+07:00
1.Did you know why the eyes are in front?That all in order to us not to looking ahead and not just dreamy memories of the past.

2.Keep going and never quit,the champion is never quit.
maaf tapi grammarnya salah 1)*do, so we only look ahead and never look back. 2) *is dihapus *never quits.