What will you do for your for your society and your school if you have $1.000.000 ??

2
i will school in high quality international school or university (harvard or oxford) and i will tour around the world. i will use my $100 for buy PangYa online game Gamerage points.

Jawabanmu

2014-03-30T17:29:50+07:00
I Will School in HARVARD UNIVERSITY... :D :D :D
for your society and your school :)
Yes,, Both.. :D
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-03-30T18:03:40+07:00
I'll build a large library that can be used for school and society, and Fly to the moon
1 5 1