Terjemahkan kedalam b.inggris dan gak boleh pake google translete pada waktu liburan kemarin, saya dan keluarga pergi ke tampattante saya di jogjakarta. sekaligus untuk mengisi liburan sekolah.saya dan keluaraga naik bus keberangkatan siang dan sampai pada pagi hari. saya dan keluarga dijemput menggunakan mobil. kami istirahat dirumah tante. keesokan harinya kami pergi ke kota jogjakarta.dan kami semua ke candi borobudur. disana banyak turis luar negri dan dalam negri. kita melihat candi dan membeli beberapa oleh - oleh. waktu sudah menjelang malam jadi kita pulang. walau cuma beberapa hari di jogja saya senang karena bisa menghabiskan waktu bersama keluarga.

2
At holiday time yesterday, my family and my aunt went to the place in Yogyakarta, as well as to fill the school holidays. My family and ride the bus until departure day and in the morning. and family picked up my car. Our rest home aunt. the next day we went into town jogjakarta.dan us all to Borobudur temple. there are many foreign tourists and domestic. we see the temple and buy some gifts. time it was getting late so we go home. though only a few days in Jogja me happy to be spending time wit

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-03-30T12:38:02+07:00
Last holiday, my family and I went to my aunt's place in Jogjakarta. To spend my school's holidays. I ride the bus, we leaved at noon and arrived at the morning. We picked up by car to my aunt's place. We rested at my aunt's home. The next day, we went into Jogjakarta's town. We went to Borobudur temple. There are many foreign tourists and tourists domestic. We saw the temple and buy some souvenirs. Time it was getting late, so we go home. Though only a few days in Jogja, I am happy to be spending time with family. 

THE END ~(-_-~) Yap, semoga membantu ya! maaf kalau ada grammar yang masih salah :3
2014-03-30T12:51:02+07:00
t holiday time yesterday, I and my family went to tampattante in Jogjakarta. once to fill the holiday keluaraga sekolah.saya and departure day and the bus ride up in the morning. and family picked up my car. Our rest home aunt. the next day we went into town jogjakarta.dan us all to Borobudur temple. there are many foreign tourists and domestic. we see the temple and buy some by the - by. time it was getting late so we go home. though only a few days in Jogja me happy to be spending time with family.