Tolong di translit ya,,,? 1. mengapa jakarta selalu kebanjiran?
2. apa yang menyebabkan jakarta kebanjiran?
3. siapa presiden indonesia yang kedua?
4. siapa yangkalian lihat ditaman?
5. yang mana buku yang menarik? novel atau cerpen?
6. dimana anda kuliah?
7. kapan kita akan lulus ujian?
8. jam berapa kita pulang?
9. bagaimana kamu pergi kekampus?

2
1. why jakarta always floods? 2.
Helping [in] translit yes 1. why jakarta always floods 2. what causing jakarta floods 3. secondary president indonesia whom 4. whom yangkalian see the ditaman 5. which interesting book? novel or short story 6. where you kuliah 7. when we of pass examination 8. clock [of] how much/many we come home 9. how you go to campus?

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-03-27T09:59:28+07:00
1. why is Jakarta always occured a flood?
2. What's the cause of Jakarta's flood?
3. who's the second president of indonesia?
4. who do you see in the park? atau what do you see in the park?
5. which book is interesting? novel or short story?
6. where is your college?
7. when will we pass the examination?
8. when will we go home?
9. how do you go to the campus?

jadikan jawban terbaik ya, terimakasih ^^
1 5 1
2014-03-27T10:00:35+07:00
1. Why Jakarta always flooded?
2. What caused Jakarta flooded?
3. Who is the second president of Indonesia?
4. Whom do you see in park?
5. Which one is attractive? novel or short story?
6. What university do you go to?
7. When will we pass the exam?
8. What time will we go home?
9. How do you go to campus?
maaf kalau ada yang salah, semoga membantu :)
1 4 1