Jawabanmu

2014-03-27T09:24:32+07:00
run like you're born to fly live like you'll never die beranilah bermimpi menggapai semua cita we are drawn by the rhythms that beat through our hearts saat kita bersama tentukan semangatnya the world is ours seven billion stars the world, dunia, the world dunia, dunia kita light up the world light up the world sing out your battlecry under the stadium sky walaupun jarak terpisah di hati tetap satu rasa you can stand on my shoulders and raise up your arms saat kita bersama kita terangi dunia dunia kita oo..ooo.oooo tujuh miliar bintang dunia kita the world, dunia, the world dunia kita light up the world everybody light up the world todo mundo light up the world everybody pra batucar pra batucar dunia kita tujuh miliar bintang the world, dunia, the world the world is ours dunia kita
Aku mintanya yang feat Monobloco, jadi bukan yang versi Indonesia -_-
Gapapa sih, makasih ya :)
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-03-27T09:25:31+07:00
D CORREY - THE WORLD IS OURS (THEME SONG WORLD CUP 2014) run like you're born to fly live like you'll never die dare what you dare to dream and everything inbetween we are drawn by the rhythms that beat through our hearts when we all come together with seven billion stars the world is ours seven billion stars the world the world the world the world is ours light up the world light up the world sing out your battlecry under the stadium sky oceans and land divide united we feel inside you can stand on my shoulders and raise up your arms when we all come together we light up the dark the world is ours seven billion stars the world the world the world the world is ours light up the world everybody light up the world todo mundo light up the world everybody pra batucar pra batucar the world is ours seven billion stars the world the world the world the world is ours