Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-03-26T22:17:27+07:00
A piece of paper
a slice of cake
a bar of cigarette
a can of soft drink
a box of chocolate
a pair of shoes
a bottle of milk
a spoonful of sugar
a pinch of salt.
2014-03-26T22:36:20+07:00
A piece of wood
a slice of cheese
a bar of chocolate
a cartoon of animal
a can of milk
a box of food
a pair of shoe
a bottle  of water
a spoonful of syrup
a pinch of pepper