Tolong bgt ini diubah ke indirect speech .
1. She said i don't speak french
2. He said i like this song
3. She asked do you want to go with me ?
4. He asked "Why are you running away?"
5. Toby asked "what did you do yesterday?"
Tolong yah :'(

2
maksudnya diapain? di ubah ke bhs indonesia?
Bukan . Ini kan direct speech, nah trus diubah ke indirect sprech
1. She said that I don't speak French. 2.He said that I like that song. 3. She asked me if I want to go with her. Cuma bisa jawab segitu, semoga bermanfaat. Maaf ya kalau ada yang salah :)

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-03-26T19:10:38+07:00
1. She had said that she didn't speak french.
2. He had said that he liked that song.
3. She had asked if I wanted to go out with her.
4. He had asked why were you running away.
5. Toby had asked what had I done yesterday.
2014-03-26T19:16:28+07:00
1.she had said that she didn't speak french.
2.he had said that he song.
3.she had asked if i wanted to go out with her.
4.he had asked why were you running away.
5 .toby had asked what had i done yesterday.
1 2 1