Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-01-15T17:37:31+07:00
1. bang bang bang
2. love you like a love song
3. who's say
4. fly to your heart
5. magic
6. summer's not hot
7. naturally
8. tell me something i dont know
9. round and round
10. a wish upon a star

Semoga Membantu :)
1 5 1
2014-01-15T17:40:48+07:00
One and the same
get back
tell me some thing
falling down
naturally
round and round
hits the light
who says
slow down
love you like a song
semoga membantu :)