Jawabanmu

2014-03-25T22:44:45+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
Descriptive text = teks deskriptif biasanya pake 5 indra contoh: animals can be seen from a long distance because they have bright colors. they also have special odors. they sometimes make noises that we can hear. some animals tastes good once cooked. different outer coverings of animals gives different feels when we touch them.
2 4 2
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-03-25T23:49:00+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
Butterflies
Butterflies are beautiful, flying insects with large scaly wings.like all insects, they have six legs, three body parts, a pair of antennae, and compound eyes. The three body parts are the head, thorax (the chest), and abdomen (the tail end). The four wings and the six legs of the butterfly are connected to the thorax. The thorax contains the muscles that make the legs and wings move.
Butterflies ere very good fliers. They have two pairs, of large wings covered with colourful scales.
11 4 11